LEGACY SPARE PARTS

 

  Call us at (423) 727-5900 if your part is not listed or for a quote.

PART NUMBER

 

 036409

 036451

 041643

 213477

 215793

 221046

 491405

 492754

 492917

 665449

 5002580

 5002607

 5003580

 5009554

 93700010

 138074-100

 139641-100

 139642-100

 149333-100

 200194-100

 200302-100

 200304-102

 200327-100

 200328-100

 200338-110

 200339-110

 200340-110

 200341-100

 200342-100

 200371-100

 200372-100

 200404-100

 200412-100

 200413-110

 200417-100

 200418-100

 200426-100

 200428-100

 205126-100

 205127-100

 205180-100

 205198-110

 205433-100

 205462-100

 205617-100

 205634-100

 205636-100

 205637-100

 205706-100

 205716-100

 205717-100

 205718-100

 205727-100

 205835-100

 206072-110

 206259-100

 206269-100

 206319-100

 206379-100

 206724-004

 206976-100

 207059-001

 207175-100

 207240-001

 207277-006

 207277-012

 207311-100

 207312-100

 207315-100

 207316-100

 207321-100

 207334-100

 207338-100

 207343-100

 207348-100

 207351-100

 207354-100

 207357-100

 207479-100

 207505-100

 207524-100

 207548-005

 207591-100

 207598-001

 207702-100

 207703-100

 207708-100

 207831-001

 207849-100

 208058-100

 208071-100

 208123-100

 208158-100

 208181-100

 208283-100

 208285-100

 208348-002

 208385-100

 208398-100

 208400-100

 208631-100

 208644-100

 208646-100

 208658-100

 208662-100

 208787-100

 208789-100

 208791-100

 208811-100

 208847-100

 208849-100

 209048-100

 209054-100

 209098-100

 209393-100

 209544-100

 209555-100

 209557-100

 209558-100

 209874-100

 240025-100

 240073-100

 240258-100

 240312-003

 240374-100

 240422-100

 241196-100

 241234-100

 241235-100

 241236-100

 241254-100

 241259-100

 241276-100

 241277-100

 241283-100

 241819-002

 241819-003

 241963-100

 241964-100

 241966-100

 241973-100

 241976-100

 242046-100

 242394-100

 242410-100

 242653-100

 242656-100

 242677-100

 242681-100

 242695-100

 242702-100

 242704-100

 242710-100

 242711-100

 242715-100

 242717-100

 242767-100

 242816-100

 242937-100

 242941-100

 243056-100

 243152-100

 243461-100

 243514-100

 243762-100

 245342-001

 300450-1

 90236-100

 90237-100

 90238-100

 90239-100

 90241-100

 90242-100

 90245-100

 90253-100

 90254-100

 90255-100

 90257-100

 90260-100

 90263-100

 90272-100

 90273-100

 90274-100

 90288-100

 90289-100

 90291-100

 90298-100

 AQUILA1-4X BODY

 AQUILA3-6X BODY

 C20612

 JA221043

 KONTMT

 MINTMT

 MS124656

 MS15795-803

 MS-15795-803

 MS15795-804B

 MS16628-4081

 MS16995-20B

 MS16995-25

 MS21318-19

 MS-21318-20

 MS3212-1

 MS35338-134B

 MS35338-136B

 MS51021-9

 MS51957-13B

 MS51959-14

 MS51959-3

 MS51959-5

 NAS1352-3-10P

 NAS1352C04-5

 NAS620-416

 NVS-10MG

 PENTMT

 SM-D-804197

 

DESCRIPTION

 

 OBJECTIVE ASSY, MINI-KITE

 MAGNIFIER ASSY, MAXI-KITE

 NEUTRAL DENSITY (ND) FILTER ASSY FOR MAXI-KITE

 INSERT/EXTRACTOR TOOL (PVS-5)

 EYEPIECE REMOVAL TOOL

 SPAN-WRENCH, RET. ADJ.

 B-PLUG, INTELLINCAM LE

 SPRING, LEE LC063G5

 SCREW, PH PNHD 4-40 X

 MOUNTING NUT (VVS-2 DRIVER'S VIEWER FOR ISRAELI TANK)

 AN/ANVIS MONOCULAR HOUSING ASSY

 OFFSET SHELF FOR AN/AVS-6(V)2

 SHAFT, SHOULDERED

 PLATE, PIVOT ADJUST SHELF

 COCKPIT LIGHT ASSEMBLY

 SCREW, PAN HD 2-56 X .125

 PIN

 S-CP SKT .112 X 40 X .5

 CONNECTOR PLG ELECT

 ADAPTER EYEPIECE

 CUSHION ASSY-FACE

 HEADSTRAP ASSY

 SWITCH ROTARY

 KNOB SWITCH ROTARY

 FRAME

 LINK, INTERPUPILLARY (FRAME ASSY)

 CLAMP, LEVER

 GUIDE ASSEMBLY

 GUIDE

 CLAMP, KNOB

 SCREW, SHOULDERED M908

 CAP, BATTERY

 CONN RECPT-ELECT

 BRACKET, CONNECTOR

 SPRING CONICAL

 INSULATOR

 CONTACT ELECTRICAL

 DEMIST SHIELD, 15MM E.R. EYEPIECE

 SCREW SET 4-40 X.125 D FOR SWITCH KNOB

 WASHER, FLAT, .094 I.D. CRES

 BATTERY CAP ASSEMBLY, MILITARY

 LEVER CLAMP-FINISH

 MOUNTING SCREW, SHC #2 X .25 LG

 RTNR, LENS

 SHAFT, BEARING

 SWITCH MOUNT- RETICLE ADJUSTER COVER

 ALIGNMENT PIN

 PIN

 RETAINING CLIP

 O-RING E/P

 EYE GUARD

 SPRING, STOCK

 L.E.D. SMALL

 MOUNT SCREW 10-24

 CLAMP

 LENS CAP, OBJECTIVE

 O-RING, LOWER (RACHET ASSY)

 O-RING

 O'RING, BATTERY CAP SEAL M908

 O-RING, BATTERY CAP ASSY

 C MOUNT ADAPTER.

 PIN,DOWEL, .046 DIA X

 GEAR, ADJUSTER

 SPRING

 RING, RETAINING

 RING, RETAINING

 NUT, HEX

 RETAINER IMG INT

 SET SCREW 6-32

 SET SCREW 4-40

 SLEEVE BATTERY

 COMBINING MIRROR (DICHROIC)

 LID ASSY

 SLIDE

 SHCS 2-56X1/8 LG

 SET SCREW

 BODY ASSY (W/O IMAGE TUBE) HOUSING

 CAP, ADJUSTER, TOP

 NUT, LOCKING M908

 15MM EYEPIECE

 COUPLER, STUD

 SPRING

 LINK VISOR

 SCREW, MACHINE, SLOTTED

 FASTNER, SELF-SEALING

 SET SCREW, MODIFIED

 CELL ASSEMBLY, EYEPIECE

 BATTERY CASE ASSEMBLY

 WIRING HARNESS ASSEMBLY

 INSERT, SCREW THREAD 80063

 CLASS A OBJ. CELL & HOUSING ASSEMBLY

 FACEMASK, BLACK

 BATTERY CAP ASSEMBLY

 BRACKET ASSY

 TERMINAL INSULATED

 AN/PVS-5 DAYLIGHT TRAINING VARIABLE FILTER KIT

 ADJUSTER ASSY

 WIRING HARNESS

 VALVE, PURGE

 FACEMASK FASTENER ASSEMBLY

 SUPPORT, TUBE

 COVER, PURGE

 BODY ASSY

 OBJECTIVE LENS ASSY CLASS B

 CONTACT ASSY (M845), BAT

 SCR BUTTON HD 0-80

 SCR,TRUSS HD, 4-40

 RETAINING RING, INTERNAL

 RING, RET, EXTERNAL

 3X OBJ. LENS ASSY, 75MM

 RESISTOR, 47 OHM

 SHIM, MAGNIFIER

 SCREW, M4 X 10

 EYEPIECE SUB-ASSEMBLY

 SPACER

 WASHER, KEY-MODIFIED

 FOCUS RING, EYEPIECE

 MOUNT DICHROIC

 KNOB BATTERY

 RING, RETAINING, OPTICAL ELEMENT

 TRIP SWITCH, BOOBY TRAP

 SCREW, MACHINE, PAN HD

 SACR FILTER 75MM

 WINDOW

 SLEEVE, SOLDER

 SCREW PAN HD PHILLIPS

 RETICLE

 ADAPTER LENS

 INSERT LED

 HOLDER LED

 KNOB

 HOLDER, RETICLE, LASER

 RETAINER, RETICLE, LASER

 SCREW, RETICLE, CLOCKING

 EYEPIECE INTERLOCK PWB

 SHIM PROTECTIVE

 SHIM PROTECT 0070

 CARRIAGE ROD

 PIVOT BLOCK SPH5

 WASHER FLAT

 STIFFENER IR LEAD

 FERROMAGNETIC BEAD

 SCREW, SCKT HD. CAP M6

 SCREW, FLAT HD, SLOTTED

 SCREW, MACHINE, BUTTON HD

 SHAFT, ADJUSTER

 GUIDE, ADJUSTER

 PCB ASSY, EMITTER/SENSOR

 WASHER, LARGE

 COVER, ACCESS, LASER RETICL

 WASHER, WAVE SPRING

 SPRING, COMPRESSION .148

 WASHER, BELLEVILLE

 INSERT, HELICAL

 PIN, DOWEL .047 X .188

 SCREW, SHOULDER

 WASHER, FLAT

 CLIP, TOP

 BAR, EXTENDER

 SPACER, MAGNETS

 THUMBSCREW FOR AN/PAQ-4B

 SCATTER SHIELD

 SPRING, COMPRESSION

 WASHER, M3

 BLOCK, VERTICAL/VERTICAL BLOCK ASSEMBLY

 MX-11769 POWER SUPPLIES

 OBJECTIVE CELL ASSY

 WASHER-LOCK CRES #4 D (FOR LEVER CLAMP ASSY)

 SCREW PAN HEAD 4-40 X.190

 RING, RETAINING, INTERPUPILLARY LINK

 WASHER, FLAT CRES #5

 WASHER, LOCK CRES #8

 SCREW, PAN HD 8-32 X .250

 WASHER-LOCK CRES #2

 FASTENER SNAP, STYLE 2, EYELET

 FASTENER SNAP, EYELET BARREL

 FASTENER, SNAP, STYLE 4, STUD

 FASTENER SNAP, STYLE 2, STUD

 FASTENER SNAP, STYLE 3, STUD

 SCREW PN HD 6-32 X.190

 TERMINAL LUG

 RIVET, TUBULAR

 WASHER, FLAT, CRES #4

 NUT, PLAIN HEX 2-56

 SCREW, 4-40 X .310

 NUT, PLAIN, HEX 4-40

 FASTENER SNAP, STYLE #2, STUD

 AQUILA1-4X BODY

 AQUILA3-6X BODY

 LENS ASSY, CAMERA 6.5MM F/1.8

 BRACKET, MOUNTING

 T-MOUNT FOR KONICA

 T-MOUNT FOR MINOLTA

 INSERT SCREW THREAD

 WASHER, FLAT

 WASHER, FLAT

 WASHER, FLAT

 RING, RETAINING

 PVS-4/TVS-5

 SCREW, CAP HEAD SOCKET

 RIVET, BRASS, DRIVE

 SCREW, DRIVE

 SCREW MACHINE

 WASHER, SPLIT, BLACK OXIDIZED

 WASHER, SPLIT

 4-40 1/8 SOCKET HD, CUP PT

 SCREW PAN HEAD

 SCREW, COUNTERSINK

 SCREW, COUNTERSINK

 SCREW, COUNTERSINK

 SCREW, CAP, SOCKET - FOR ATTACHING MOUNTING ADAPTER

 SCREW, CAP, SOCKET HEAD CRES PASSIVATED

 WASHER, FLAT

 DAY/NIGHT SYSTEMS WITH RAIL MOUNT AND CARRYING CASE

 T-MOUNT FOR PENTAX

 HOUSING, OPTICAL ELEMENT

 

 REFERENCE

 

 NL937

 NL938, NL939

 NL938, NL939

 AN/PVS-5

 NL845

 SPARE PARTS

 CCTV

 SPARE PARTS

 SPARE PARTS

 AN/VVS-2

 ANVIS

 ANVIS

 

 ANVIS

 ANVIS LITE

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 NL845, AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 SPARE PARTS

 NL944, NL983, AN/PVS-5

 NL983, AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 SPARE PARTS

 SPARE PARTS

 NL845

 NL845

 NL845

 NL845

 NL845

 NL845

 NL845

 NL845

 NL845

 NL845

 NL845

 AN/PVS-5

 NL845

 NL845

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 CAMERA

 NL845

 NL845

 NL845

 NL845

 NL845

 NL845

 NL845

 NL845, NL990

 NL845

 NL845

 NL845

 NL845

 NL845

 NL845

 NL845

 NL845

 NL845

 AN/PVS-5

 ANVIS

 SPARE PARTS

 SPARE PARTS

 SPH4

 

 NL845

 NL845

 NL845

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 SPARE PARTS

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 NL845

 NL845

 AN/PVS-5

 NL845

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 SPARE PARTS

 SPARE PARTS

 NL911

 AN/PVS-5

 NL845

 SPARE PARTS

 SPARE PARTS

 SPARE PARTS

 SPARE PARTS

 NL911

 SPARE PARTS

 NL937

 NL937

 NL845

 SPARE PARTS

 NL845

 NL845

 NL845

 NL845

 ANVIS

 IRAD

 SPARE PARTS

 SPARE PARTS

 SPARE PARTS

 SPARE PARTS

 NL845

 SPARE PARTS

 NL845

 SPARE PARTS

 SPARE PARTS

 SPARE PARTS

 SPARE PARTS

 SPARE PARTS

 SPARE PARTS

 SPARE PARTS

 SPARE PARTS

 SPARE PARTS

 SPARE PARTS

 ANVIS

 SPARE PARTS

 SPARE PARTS

 SPARE PARTS

 SPARE PARTS

 SPARE PARTS

 SPARE PARTS

 SPARE PARTS

 SPARE PARTS

 SPARE PARTS

 SPARE PARTS

 SPARE PARTS

 SPARE PARTS

 SPARE PARTS

 SPARE PARTS

 SPARE PARTS

 SPARE PARTS

 SPARE PARTS

 

 SPARE PARTS

 SPARE PARTS

 SPARE PARTS

 AN/PAQ4B

 SPARE PARTS

 RANGER

 SPARE PARTS

 

 POWER SUPPLY

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 NL990, AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 AN/PVS-5

 AQUILA

 AQUILA

 CAMERA

 SPARE PARTS

 CAMERA

 CAMERA

 

 SPARE PARTS

 

 SPARE PARTS

 

 HARDWARE

 SPARE PARTS

 SPARE PARTS

 

 

 SPARE PARTS

 SPARE PARTS

 

 ANVIS

 SPARE PARTS

 SPARE PARTS

 SPARE PARTS

 

 

 

 

 CAMERA

 AN/PVS-5

 

Tel: (423) 727-5900

Español Tel: (305) 598-5357

 

Mon-Thur: 9am - 5pm EST

Fri: 9am - 3pm EST

Export of a Night Vision Device is strictly prohibited without a valid export license issued by the US Department of State, Office of Defense Trade Controls. As prescribed in the International Traffic in Arms Regulation (ITAR), Title 22, Code of Federal Regulations, Parts 120-130 M